Skip to content

macroscopeapp-nonprod[bot]

View on GitHub ↗automation

active 2025-04-08 → 2026-10-14 (UTC) · 545 repositories

Complete coverage27,811 / 27,811 hourly files (100%) · 2 absent upstream2023-08-15 → 2026-10-16 (UTC)
Events
11.2K
Pushes
2.3K
Pull requests
2.1K
Issues
0
Reviews
270
Repositories
545

Activity over time

Daily event counts in the loaded window

Line chart, 555 days from 2025-04-08 to 2026-10-14. Pushes: 2,299 total, peak 552 in a day. Pull requests: 2,114 total, peak 516 in a day. Issues: 0 total, peak 0 in a day.

  • Pushes
  • Pull requests
  • Issues

Pull requests and issues are under-captured in the later part of this window. GH Archive progressively stopped recording non-push events during 2026 — −95% or worse by the end of the window. A decline in those two series reflects the archive rather than this account. Pushes stay reliable throughout, so read them as the real signal. Data health has the measurements.

Repositories worked on

Ranked by contributions — pushes, PRs, issues, reviews and comments, so stars and forks do not inflate the list · top 50

RepositoryContributionsPushesPRsIssuesCommentsLast seen
MacBenchpress/meilisearch55116125001142025-09-14
MacBenchpress/compose-multiplatform3699114301192025-09-13
MacBenchpress/ansible282558301222025-09-13
MacBenchpress/Kingfisher219741000372025-09-14
MacBenchpress/keras21759860622025-09-14
MacBenchpress/jackson-databind19854860532025-08-28
MacBenchpress/prometheus19364770432025-09-14
MacBenchpress/Rectangle16849820312025-09-13
MacBenchpress/jackson-core16136720432025-09-13
MacBenchpress/axios15053740202025-09-13
MacBenchpress/lodash13841720252025-09-14
MacBenchpress/matplotlib13752740102025-09-14
MacBenchpress/koin11636570232025-09-13
MacBenchpress/containerd9533440172025-09-13
MacBenchpress/kubernetes863148072025-09-13
MacBenchpress/kotlinx.coroutines8423320292025-08-27
MacBenchpress/ruff772047092025-09-14
MacBenchpress/MonitorControl6817260212025-09-13
MacBenchpress/vapor6520220202025-08-28
MacBenchpress/Exposed6324250142025-09-13
MacBenchpress/commons-cli5812170252025-09-13
MacBenchpress/PySnooper5813210212025-09-13
MacBenchpress/spaCy5411230182025-09-13
MacBenchpress/sanic5411190172025-09-13
MacBenchpress/eslint507220172025-08-27
MacBenchpress/etcd461823052025-09-14
MacBenchpress/terraform452217062025-09-13
MacBenchpress/helix451223082025-09-14
MacBenchpress/mongoose4312170142025-08-27
MacBenchpress/hugo431720062025-09-14
MacBenchpress/commons-lang411419082025-09-13
MacBenchpress/cookiecutter4111200102025-08-27
MacBenchpress/commons-math401415092025-09-13
MacBenchpress/caddy391519042025-09-13
MacBenchpress/bower371216072025-08-27
MacBenchsquat/koin372040132025-09-15
MacBenchpress/alacritty371318052025-09-14
MacBenchsquat/meilisearch31310002025-09-15
MacBenchsquat/axios31256002025-09-15
MacBenchcurl/compose-multiplatform311600152025-08-29
MacBenchpress/redux311218012025-09-13
MacBenchpress/retrofit301214042025-09-13
kestrel-code/discourse__discourse-graphite__macroscope__PR10__2026022829000282026-03-10
MacBenchpress/core281117002025-09-14
MacBenchpress/nest271511012025-09-13
MacBenchpress/bevy27916012025-09-14
MacBenchsquat/compose-multiplatform26202042025-09-15
MacBenchpress/prisma261110042025-09-13
MacBenchpress/hexo2679082025-08-27
rkp2525/taskflow-demo26240132026-01-19

Works with

People who contribute to the same repositories, ranked by how many they share · automation excluded, or every account would appear to work with everyone

ContributorShared reposRepositories in common
kalmanm70
chenruichou63
tusharsadhwani61
jle59
ferferher58
zbigy58
Lindar199455
swyman39
cshackertwo17
aaronwasserman15
loslopez114
isaac-vandyne12
coder-baker11
kayvz11
oliver-199910
tomasturner110
mpatelkestrel9
reed-rob9
code-foster8
gitramirez8
qcollins38
walkman-gith8
iyang-pythnon7
janerobinson27
kormorr897

Counts cover only the window loaded into ClickHouse and count events, not this account's lifetime totals on GitHub.